Home|Sign In
December 19, 2017 Tuesday Coed Division 3 SOUTH    (December 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  December 19, 2017 Tuesday Coed Division 3 SOUTH Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
05. OutKasts FC 5500312115101.000
06. Rip Tide Rush FC 5410342112130.800
04. FC Kick In the Pants 53201915940.600
07. Fancy Seeds 532026299-30.600
03. Honeybadgers 523025286-30.400
08. Wildcats 513119204-10.200
01. Orange Crush 513132374-50.200
02. DVUSC 50500150-150.000

  December 19, 2017 Tuesday Coed Division 3 SOUTH Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Dec 19   02. DVUSC 0 - 3 05. OutKasts FC Complete Field 1 RegularKoschewitz
Tue-Dec 19   06. Rip Tide Rush FC 6 - 4 08. Wildcats Complete Field 3 RegularVicente
Tue-Dec 19   01. Orange Crush 11 - 6 03. Honeybadgers Complete Field 2 RegularHadi
Tue-Dec 19   04. FC Kick In the Pants 8 - 2 07. Fancy Seeds Complete Field 3 RegularVicente
Tue-Dec 26   03. Honeybadgers 9 - 1 07. Fancy Seeds Complete Field 1 RegularKoschewitz
Tue-Dec 26   05. OutKasts FC 9 - 7 01. Orange Crush Complete Field 2 RegularMelendez
Tue-Dec 26   04. FC Kick In the Pants 2 - 5 06. Rip Tide Rush FC Complete Field 3 RegularVicente
Tue-Dec 26   02. DVUSC (Forfeit) 0 - 3 08. Wildcats Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 2   03. Honeybadgers 1 - 9 06. Rip Tide Rush FC Complete Field 1 RegularVicente
Tue-Jan 2   07. Fancy Seeds 11 - 4 01. Orange Crush Complete Field 2 RegularKoschewitz
Tue-Jan 2   05. OutKasts FC 6 - 5 08. Wildcats Complete Field 3 RegularJones Jr.
Tue-Jan 2   02. DVUSC (Forfeit) 0 - 3 04. FC Kick In the Pants Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 9   03. Honeybadgers 3 - (Forfeit) 0 02. DVUSC Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 9   08. Wildcats 5 - 5 01. Orange Crush Complete Field 1 RegularHadi
Tue-Jan 9   05. OutKasts FC 6 - 3 04. FC Kick In the Pants Complete Field 2 RegularVicente
Tue-Jan 9   07. Fancy Seeds 9 - 8 06. Rip Tide Rush FC Complete Field 3 RegularBRANCA
Tue-Jan 16   06. Rip Tide Rush FC 6 - 5 01. Orange Crush Complete Field 1 RegularKoschewitz
Tue-Jan 16   05. OutKasts FC 7 - 6 03. Honeybadgers Complete Field 1 RegularKoschewitz
Tue-Jan 16   07. Fancy Seeds 3 - 0 02. DVUSC Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 16   08. Wildcats 2 - 3 04. FC Kick In the Pants Complete Field 3 RegularMelendez
Tue-Jan 23   05. OutKasts FC  v  07. Fancy Seeds 7:55 PM Field 1 Postseason-Game 1 
Tue-Jan 23   06. Rip Tide Rush FC  v  04. FC Kick In the Pants 8:50 PM Field 2 Postseason-Game 2 
Tue-Jan 23   03. Honeybadgers  v  Seed 8 9:45 PM Field 3 Postseason-Game 3 
Tue-Jan 23   08. Wildcats  v  01. Orange Crush 10:40 PM Field 2 Postseason-Game 4 
Tue-Jan 30   Winner Game 1  v  Winner Game 2 7:55 PM Field 1 Postseason-Championship 
Tue-Jan 30   Winner Game 3  v  Winner Game 4 8:50 PM Field 2 Postseason 
Tue-Jan 30   Loser Game 1  v  Loser Game 2 9:45 PM Field 3 Postseason 
Tue-Jan 30   Loser Game 3  v  Loser Game 4 10:40 PM Field 2 Postseason 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Integration
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/19/2017
End Date: 1/30/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use